Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Home of Youth Soccer for the Prescott Area!

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
09/10/2022Team Name 02 - MortensonTeam Name 07 - Carmen 9:00AM - 10:00AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/10/2022Team Name 04 - RodgersTeam Name 09 - Gamble10:15AM - 11:15AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/10/2022Team Name 10 - SheeseTeam Name 05 - Corlett / Hyland11:30AM - 12:30PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/10/2022Team Name 08 - EspinozaTeam Name 03 - Stephens / Daniel12:45PM - 1:45PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/10/2022Team Name 01 - FernandezTeam Name 06 - Maresciallo 2:00PM - 3:00PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/17/2022Team Name 09 - GambleTeam Name 02 - Mortenson 9:00AM - 10:00AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/17/2022Team Name 03 - Stephens / DanielTeam Name 10 - Sheese10:15AM - 11:15AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/17/2022Team Name 05 - Corlett / HylandTeam Name 04 - Rodgers11:30AM - 12:30PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/17/2022Team Name 07 - CarmenTeam Name 01 - Fernandez12:45PM - 1:45PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/17/2022Team Name 06 - MarescialloTeam Name 08 - Espinoza 2:00PM - 3:00PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/24/2022Team Name 02 - MortensonTeam Name 05 - Corlett / Hyland 9:00AM - 10:00AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/24/2022Team Name 01 - FernandezTeam Name 08 - Espinoza10:15AM - 11:15AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/24/2022Team Name 07 - CarmenTeam Name 09 - Gamble11:30AM - 12:30PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/24/2022Team Name 10 - SheeseTeam Name 06 - Maresciallo12:45PM - 1:45PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
09/24/2022Team Name 04 - RodgersTeam Name 03 - Stephens / Daniel 2:00PM - 3:00PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/01/2022Team Name 06 - MarescialloTeam Name 04 - Rodgers 9:00AM - 10:00AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/01/2022Team Name 08 - EspinozaTeam Name 10 - Sheese10:15AM - 11:15AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/01/2022Team Name 05 - Corlett / HylandTeam Name 07 - Carmen11:30AM - 12:30PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/01/2022Team Name 09 - GambleTeam Name 01 - Fernandez12:45PM - 1:45PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/01/2022Team Name 03 - Stephens / DanielTeam Name 02 - Mortenson 2:00PM - 3:00PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/08/2022Team Name 05 - Corlett / HylandTeam Name 03 - Stephens / Daniel 9:00AM - 10:00AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/08/2022Team Name 07 - CarmenTeam Name 08 - Espinoza10:15AM - 11:15AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/08/2022Team Name 01 - FernandezTeam Name 04 - Rodgers11:30AM - 12:30PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/08/2022Team Name 02 - MortensonTeam Name 10 - Sheese12:45PM - 1:45PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/08/2022Team Name 09 - GambleTeam Name 06 - Maresciallo 2:00PM - 3:00PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/22/2022Team Name 04 - RodgersTeam Name 08 - Espinoza 9:00AM - 10:00AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/22/2022Team Name 02 - MortensonTeam Name 06 - Maresciallo10:15AM - 11:15AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/22/2022Team Name 01 - FernandezTeam Name 10 - Sheese11:30AM - 12:30PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/22/2022Team Name 07 - CarmenTeam Name 03 - Stephens / Daniel12:45PM - 1:45PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/22/2022Team Name 09 - GambleTeam Name 05 - Corlett / Hyland 2:00PM - 3:00PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/29/2022Team Name 10 - SheeseTeam Name 04 - Rodgers 9:00AM - 10:00AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/29/2022Team Name 03 - Stephens / DanielTeam Name 09 - Gamble10:15AM - 11:15AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/29/2022Team Name 08 - EspinozaTeam Name 02 - Mortenson11:30AM - 12:30PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/29/2022Team Name 05 - Corlett / HylandTeam Name 01 - Fernandez12:45PM - 1:45PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
10/29/2022Team Name 06 - MarescialloTeam Name 07 - Carmen 2:00PM - 3:00PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/05/2022Team Name 03 - Stephens / DanielTeam Name 01 - Fernandez 9:00AM - 10:00AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/05/2022Team Name 08 - EspinozaTeam Name 09 - Gamble10:15AM - 11:15AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/05/2022Team Name 10 - SheeseTeam Name 07 - Carmen11:30AM - 12:30PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/05/2022Team Name 06 - MarescialloTeam Name 05 - Corlett / Hyland12:45PM - 1:45PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/05/2022Team Name 04 - RodgersTeam Name 02 - Mortenson 2:00PM - 3:00PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/12/2022Team Name 01 - FernandezTeam Name 02 - Mortenson 9:00AM - 10:00AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/12/2022Team Name 09 - GambleTeam Name 10 - Sheese10:15AM - 11:15AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/12/2022Team Name 05 - Corlett / HylandTeam Name 08 - Espinoza11:30AM - 12:30PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/12/2022Team Name 07 - CarmenTeam Name 04 - Rodgers12:45PM - 1:45PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/12/2022Team Name 03 - Stephens / DanielTeam Name 06 - Maresciallo 2:00PM - 3:00PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/19/2022Team Name 08 - EspinozaTeam Name 03 - Stephens / Daniel 9:00AM - 10:00AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/19/2022Team Name 02 - MortensonTeam Name 07 - Carmen10:15AM - 11:15AMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/19/2022Team Name 04 - RodgersTeam Name 09 - Gamble11:30AM - 12:30PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/19/2022Team Name 06 - MarescialloTeam Name 01 - Fernandez12:45PM - 1:45PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U
11/19/2022Team Name 10 - SheeseTeam Name 05 - Corlett / Hyland 2:00PM - 3:00PMPioneer Park / Field 3A - 6U

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 172

PO Box 11452 
Prescott, Arizona 86304

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Region 172  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login